FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Sachia Vickery | 3 | 6 | 5 |
(3) Coco Gauff | 6 | 4 | 7 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL (Retired) | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Paula Badosa | 64 | 6 | 3 |
(2) Aryna Sabalenka | 77 | 4 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
6:30 AM ET |
(4) Elena Rybakina |
Veronika Kudermetova |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
8:00 AM ET |
Jasmine Paolini |
(7) Ons Jabeur |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
8:00 AM ET |
(6) Marketa Vondrousova |
Anastasia Potapova |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 1 |
Courtcast |
11:00 AM ET |
(1) Iga Swiatek |
Elise Mertens |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
12:30 PM ET |
Emma Raducanu |
Linda Noskova |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
2:00 PM ET |
(5) Qinwen Zheng |
Marta Kostyuk |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6 | 3 | 61 |
(7) Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 77 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Marta Kostyuk | 6 | 64 | 6 |
Laura Siegemund | 3 | 77 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Liudmila Samsonova | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Anastasia Potapova | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Emma Raducanu | 6 | 6 |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 1 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Magda Linette | 6 | 6 |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 1 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 1 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Elina Avanesyan | 5 | 4 |
(5) Mirra Andreeva | 7 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(6) Sloane Stephens | 6 | 6 |
Karolina Pliskova | 3 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
5:30 AM ET |
Varvara Gracheva |
(4) Yuan Yue |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
7:00 AM ET |
(1) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova |
Arantxa Rus |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
8:30 AM ET |
(7) Clara Burel |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
11:30 AM ET |
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova |
(2) Caroline Garcia |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
1:30 PM ET |
(3) Anhelina Kalinina |
Martina Trevisan |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Centre Court |
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Varvara Gracheva | 6 | 3 | 7 |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 1 |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Martina Trevisan | 6 | 6 |
Naomi Osaka | 4 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL (Retired) | 1 | 2 |
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova | 3 | 3 |
Diane Parry | 6 | 1 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
(1) Bernarda Pera | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Tena Lukas | 6 | 1 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 1 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(6) Bai Zhuoxuan | 4 | 4 |
Aliona Falei | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 1 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(4) Clara Tauson | 6 | 6 |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 3 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 2 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Matilde Jorge | 6 | 6 |
(5) Harriet Dart | 3 | 1 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Center | ||
Courtcast |
5:00 AM ET |
Kristina Mladenovic |
Francesca Jones |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Center |
Courtcast |
5:30 AM ET |
Julia Avdeeva |
Suzan Lamens |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 1 |
Courtcast |
6:30 AM ET |
Francisca Jorge |
(7) Renata Zarazua |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Center |
Courtcast |
7:00 AM ET |
Varvara Lepchenko |
Sinja Kraus |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 1 |
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Katherine Sebov | 4 | 2 |
Kristina Mladenovic | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Center | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Suzan Lamens | 7 | 6 |
Emiliana Arango | 5 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 2 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Francisca Jorge | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Anastasia Zakharova | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Center | |||
Courtcast |
Advertisement
ESPN Video
- 01:14
Andrey Rublev disqualified for screaming in face of line judge at Dubai Open
Andrey Rublev was defaulted after screaming in the face of a line judge during his heated semifinal clash with Alexander Bublik in Dubai.
- 01:22
Jannik Sinner wins Australian Open after historic comeback
Jannik Sinner rallies from two sets down against Daniil Medvedev to become the first Italian player to win a singles title at the Australian Open.
- 01:36
Sinner credits 'self-belief' for lifting him to Aussie Open title
Jannik Sinner sits down with Chris McKendry to break down his improbable comeback that clinched his first Grand Slam title.