FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(21) Caroline Garcia | 6 | 6 |
Wang Xinyu | 1 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 5 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Mirra Andreeva | 4 | 6 | 6 |
(29) Linda Noskova | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 8 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Lucia Bronzetti | 4 | 3 |
(4) Elena Rybakina | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Manolo Santana Stadium | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(20) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6 | 6 |
Daria Saville | 1 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Stadium 3 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0 | 1 |
(12) Jasmine Paolini | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 5 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Magda Linette | 4 | 6 | 3 |
(2) Aryna Sabalenka | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Manolo Santana Stadium | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(14) Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3 | 3 |
Ashlyn Krueger | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 7 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Cristina Bucsa | 7 | 65 | 3 |
(10) Daria Kasatkina | 5 | 77 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Stadium 3 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Caroline Dolehide | 66 | 6 | 6 |
(30) Anhelina Kalinina | 78 | 2 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 8 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(25) Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 5 |
Mayar Sherif | 6 | 7 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 7 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 |
(22) Barbora Krejcikova | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 4 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Sara Bejlek | 6 | 6 |
(24) Anna Kalinskaya | 1 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 8 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(7) Marketa Vondrousova | 6 | 6 |
Shelby Rogers | 1 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Arantxa Sanchez Stadium | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
(26) Katie Boulter | 6 | 3 | 4 |
Robin Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Court 4 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL (Retired) | 1 | 2 |
(6) Qinwen Zheng | 5 | 0 |
Yulia Putintseva | 7 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Arantxa Sanchez Stadium | ||
Courtcast |
3:30 PM ET |
(13) Danielle Collins |
Olga Danilovic |
Womens Singles - 2nd Round - Manolo Santana Stadium |
Courtcast |
Advertisement
ESPN Video
- 01:14
Andrey Rublev disqualified for screaming in face of line judge at Dubai Open
Andrey Rublev was defaulted after screaming in the face of a line judge during his heated semifinal clash with Alexander Bublik in Dubai.
- 01:22
Jannik Sinner wins Australian Open after historic comeback
Jannik Sinner rallies from two sets down against Daniil Medvedev to become the first Italian player to win a singles title at the Australian Open.
- 01:36
Sinner credits 'self-belief' for lifting him to Aussie Open title
Jannik Sinner sits down with Chris McKendry to break down his improbable comeback that clinched his first Grand Slam title.